Dewan Institutes

Internships Placements

Placements-2022

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Akshay Som

B.Tech (EE)

WC Wealth Clinic

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshu Panwar

B.Tech (EE)

WC Wealth Clinic

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Damangan Tato

B. Tech (EE)

iEnergizer

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Deepak Kumar

B. Tech (EE)

Akribiz

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Priyanka

B. Tech (EE)

Akribiz

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Monu Kumar

B. Tech (EE)

Akribiz

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vimal Kumar

B. Tech (EE)

Akribiz

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gaurav Sangwan

B. Tech (ME)

Enpahse Solar Energy Pvt. Ltd.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ujjawal Pundir

B. Tech (ME)

Enphase Solar Energy Pvt. Ltd.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Pranav Pratap Singh

B.Tech (ECE)

Tata Consultancy Services

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Chavi Bhardwaj

B. Tech (ECE)

Wipro

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Kavita

B. Tech (ECE)

Akribiz

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Neha

B. Tech (ECE)

Akribiz

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sajal Goel

B. Tech (ECE)

Wise Power

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yash Bindal

B. Tech (CE)

Wonder Cement

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Km. Sunaina

B. Tech (CSE)

Wipro Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Harsh Vashishtha

B. Tech (CSE)

Wipro Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anmol Agarwal

B. Tech (CSE)

Wipro Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Depanshi

B. Tech (CSE)

Wipro Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivam Prajapati

B. Tech (CSE)

TCS

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arun Kumar

B. Tech (CSE)

Force Bolt Pvt. Ltd.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anshu

B.Tech (CSE)

KHEL Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Km. Akansha Daiya

B. Tech (CSE)

MothersonSumi INfotech & Designs Limited

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arvind Singh

B. Tech (CSE)

Mirketa Software Pvt. Ltd.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Akash Aggarwal

B. Tech (CSE)

Mobiloitte Technology

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Kumar

B. Tech (CSE)

Mobiloitte Technology

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anshuman Singh

B. Tech (CSE)

Mobiloitte Technology

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nikhil Sharma

B. Tech (CSE)

Mobiloitte Technology

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prachi

B. Tech (CSE)

RAZZ-MA-TAZZ SOTWARE Pvt. Ltd.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vaibhav Pal

B. Tech (CSE)

CSB Bank

Placements-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prateek Tripathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Cognizant / NTT Data / Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Harshit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy / Iterate India

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayushi Singhal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivam

B.Tech (CSE)

Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anita Khanal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cinfinite Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Tushar

B.Tech (CSE)

Card Expertise India / Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anuj Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mayank Tyagi

B.Tech (CSE)

360 Degree Cloud

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Srishti Rathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Saral ERP

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aman Ahuja

B.Tech (CSE)

Dayal Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sunil

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China / Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kumar

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Veeresh Kumar Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manmohan Kashyap

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gaurav Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vishal

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manoo Vishwakarma

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shiva Sangwan

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nishant Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

Machino Polymers / Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Hrishab Azad

B.Tech (ECE)

Indus Towers Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vikas Sharma

B.Tech (ECE)

Pet Plast


Placements-2019

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prachi Kaushik

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer Trainee)* TCS / Wipro / Emeis Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nitin Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant Software Engineer)* TCS / Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Huzaifa Khan

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant System Engineer)* TCS, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arpit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Software Developer)* IBM, Pune

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rishabh Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(Associate System Engineer)* TCS / Capgemini

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Consultant)* Ericsson*, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshu Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(UI/UX Designer)* Lenskart*, Gurugram / Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Tayal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Sales Manager)* Tech Mahindra*, Noida / Accounts Solutrate

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer)* 360 Degree Cloud*, Noida / Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rakhi Rana

B.Tech (CSE)

(Python Developer)* Neotech Systems*, Gurugram / Harbour Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayush Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

(Jr. Python Developer)* Excellence Technologies* / Broad Info Corp. / Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Avdhesh Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

(Android Developer)* Cordova Learning Soln.* / Extra Marks Education

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Krishna Marandi

B.Tech (CSE)

(Survey Programmer)* E2E Research*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ankush Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech* / Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Deepak Goswami

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Test Engineer)* Mobiloitte Technologies*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sanjay Singh

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Developer)* Dayal Infosystem* / Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mahak Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Customer Sales Associate)* Tech Mahindra* / GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nuzhat

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Engineer)* Ramy Infotech* / GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aditya Shandilya

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech* / GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Surya Pratap

B.Tech (ME)

(Production Executive)* GISCO*

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vansh Bhardwaj

B.Tech (EE)

(Technical Support Engineer)* Shri Balaji Chemicals* / Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ujjwal Singhal

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Mishra

B.Tech (ECE)

(Field Application Engineer)* Raamtel Soln. Pvt. Ltd.* / Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Anand

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer)* Ienergizer* / Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yagya Mani Rai

B.Tech (EE)

(Executive)* Tech Mahindra*

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amardeep Shukla

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Singh

B.Tech (EE)

(Senoir Site Engineer)* L&T PTD Ltd.*

A team of professional cyber sportmans

John S. Kolong

B.Tech (CE)

(Municipal Civil Engineer)* Urban Development & Housing*, Arunachal Pradesh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham

B.Tech (CE)

(Design Engineer)* Raps Automotive*, Chandigarh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kr. Maurya

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer-PLC Control)* HINDALCO* (GOI), Sonbhadra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

(Rural Development Officer)* Govt. of Bihar*, Patna

Placements-2022

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivesh Sharma

MBA

Balaji Springs Pvt Ltd

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivani Tomar

MBA

Balaji Springs Pvt Ltd

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Radhika Saxena

MBA

Balaji Springs Pvt Ltd

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ankita Tiwari

MBA

Rivigo Services Private Limited

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Urvashi Kadan

MBA

Rivigo Services Private Limited

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Satyam Kaushik

MBA

Rivigo Services Private Limited

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sabeena Yasmeen

MBA

Rivigo Services Private Limited

Placements-2021

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashi Yadav

MBA

Plan Reality

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mohit Saini

MBA

Plan Reality

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Pulkit Sharma

MBA

Plan Reality

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vishakha Visnoi

MBA

India Mart

Placements-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aadil

MBA

Square Yards

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aasib Hussain Wani

MBA

Square Yards/HDFC AMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ankit Gupta

MBA

Fincare Bank

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arju

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Avinash kumar sengar

MBA

SBI MF

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Divyani Mishra

MBA

Universal Hunt

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mansi Singh

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Md Saiyad Ali

MBA

Sharekhan/HDFC AMC/Square Yards/

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Neha Agarwal

MBA

HDFC AMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prashant Sharma

MBA

SBI MF

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Priya pal

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Raghav Goel

MBA

TD Newton

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rohit Kumar

MBA

Digitoonz

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Saurav chaudhary

MBA

Fincare Bank

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shaily Sharma

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubh Gupta

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Chauhan

MBA

HDFC AMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vaishaly sharma

MBA

Talentniti

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Keshav Rana

MBA

Fincare Bank

Placements-2019

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Yadav

MBA

Ecom Express/MyMoneyMantra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Akash Tyagi

MBA

Ecom Express/iTECH Ecommerce

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amrit Pal Singh

MBA

Ecom Express

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anika Nehra

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gunjan Kumari

MBA

Investor clinic/policyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshi

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Karishma Rana

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ayushi Garg

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Monika Chauhan

MBA

Ecom Express

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mranali Dhiman

MBA

Ecom Express /PolicyBazaar.com/iTECH Ecommerce

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Muskan Gupta

MBA

Investor clinic/PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nishtha Gupta

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com/iTECH Ecommerce/

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nitika Goel

MBA

Talentniti/PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Pooja Verma

MBA

Jeevansathi.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Priya Singhal

MBA

Nurture

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Tyagi

MBA

Investor clinic

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rohit Kumar Thakur

MBA

Ecom Express

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivangi Malviya

MBA

SG

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Surya Kant

MBA

Ecom Express/PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Swati Sharma

MBA

iTECH Ecommerce

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vipul Garg

MBA

Ecom Express

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vivek Choudhary

MBA

Investor clinic

Placements-2018

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Akash kaushik

MBA

Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Akshita Singh

MBA

AcademiaGuru.com/mymoneymantra/Religare

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Akshay Tyagi

MBA

Walmart

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anjali

MBA

Mymoneymantra/Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anjali Chaudhary

MBA

Hindustan times

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Chaudhary

MBA

Walmart

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Antariksh Kumar

MBA

AcademiaGuru.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ayman Khan

MBA

TD NEWTON/mymoneymantra/Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ayush Jindal

MBA

Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Divya Lohri

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Geeta Sharma

MBA

Religare

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Harshit Singh

MBA

Exam Capital / Ayon Group/mymoneymantra/Religare

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Indu Sharma

MBA

TMC/mymoneymantra/Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Isha Tyagi

MBA

TMC/Exam Capital/ Ayon Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Kanishka Chaudhary

MBA

Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Kunwar Pal

MBA

HDB Finance

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Krishna Tyagi

MBA

Tech Mahindra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Monika Gautam

MBA

Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Naveen Sharma

MBA

Policy bazaar.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shital Rani

MBA

TMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vishakha Gupta

MBA

Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Tanya Rastogi

MBA

TD NEWTON/Alta Meta

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mansi Agarwal

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com/ Ayon Group/mymoneymantra/Enincon

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mohd Arfat

MBA

TMC/mymoneymantra/Jukaso Journeys/Yes Bank/

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Moin Ul Haq

MBA

Mymoneymantra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mohd Muzammil Safi

MBA

Mymoneymantra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nimisha Manglik

MBA

AcademiaGuru.com/TD NEWTON/ICICI Securities/HDFC Bank

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Pragati Nagar

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com/HDFC Bank

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Priya

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com/AcademiaGuru.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Poonam

MBA

Quolam Business solutions

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rakhi Sharma

MBA

TechMahindra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Saloni Bansal

MBA

TalantNiti.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sahil Juneja

MBA

Danone Nutricia

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sandeep Kumar

MBA

TMC/Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shahvez Shah

MBA

Naukri.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shalini Kaushik

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com/TMC/Exam Capital/ Ayon Group/Alta Meta/Religare

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sheetal

MBA

TMC/Future life style

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Suraj Singh

MBA

Religare

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Tanya Gupta

MBA

Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ujjwal Kadan

MBA

TD NEWTON/ Ayon Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vibha

MBA

Mymoneymantra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yuvaraj Kumar Pandey

MBA

TMC/Exam Capital/ Ayon Group/GreenTek Reman

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Jain

MBA

TMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anam Faraz

MBA

PolicyBazaar.com/TMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ayush Sharma

MBA

Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Fayaz Ahamad Malla

B.Tech MBA

TMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

KM. NISHA VERMA

MBA

TMC/ Ayon Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Km Rimsha Ansari

MBA

TMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manish Singh

MBA

TMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mohit Kumar

MBA

TMC

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prachi

MBA

Jeevansathi.com

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Priyanshu Gaur

MBA

Religare

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sunny Mishra

MBA

TMC/Exam Capital

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Viraj Kumar

MBA

IndiaMart/Religare

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yshika Ravi

MBA

Mymoneymantra/Jukaso Journeys

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Priya Chaudhary

MBA

Mymoneymantra

Placements-2022

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Srishty Sharma

BCA

Wipro

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nishant Gupta

BCA

Wipro

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yashwardhan Dixit

BCA

Unifier Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Akshay

BCA

Unifier Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Twinkle Upadhyay

BCA

Unifier Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vanshika

BCA

Unifier Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gaurav Tyagi

BCA

Unifier Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Harsh Saini

BCA

Unifier Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mohit Kashyap

BCA

Unifier Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Tushar

BCA

Unifier Group

Placements-2022

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vipin Kumar

MCA

KHEL Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshu Sharma

MCA

KHEL Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shailly Sharma

MCA

EE Research
Delivering Data Diligence

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shobhit Sharma

MCA

EE Research
Delivering Data Diligence

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shristy Upadhyay

MCA

EE Research
Delivering Data Diligence

Placements-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Chauhan

MCA

Aithent Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anisha Goyal

MCA

Cloud Analogy

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arun Tomar

MCA

S&D Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Dharmendra

MCA

Cubesoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Pinki Kumari

MCA

Aithent Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prachi Mittal

MCA

Dayal Info Systems

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Radhika Bansal

MCA

Aithent Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rashika Mittal

MCA

Cubesoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ritu Chandna

MCA

Cubesoft

Placements-2019

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayushi Agarwal

MCA

Mobiloitte

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashutosh Turaha

MCA

Aithent Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Dinesh Kumar

MCA

ICS

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Divya Goswami

MCA

Mobiloitte

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Garima Sahi

MCA

Cloud Analogy

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Khushboo

MCA

Digital Info Solutions

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mariya Binte Salman

MCA

360 Cloud

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mayur Gupta

MCA

ICS

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Riya Rawat

MCA

Mobiloitte

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivangi Chauhan

MCA

Mobiloitte

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shoaib Akhtar

MCA

ICS

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vidhi Chikara

MCA

Digital Info Solutions

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Waqar Asif

MCA

Mobiloitte

Placements-2018

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amrit Sharma

MCA

Digital Info Solutions

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ankit Pal

MCA

Digital Info Solutions

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arun Swami

MCA

GITS India

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Verma

MCA

S&D Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashutosh Kumar

MCA

GITS India

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ayushi Gupta

MCA

Sapieo Software India Pvt. Ltd.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gunjan Bansal

MCA

Paramarsh Informatics

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Jagjeet Singh

MCA

Digital Info Solutions

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Kiranjeet Kaur

MCA

Green Infosoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Km. Deepali

MCA

Ayon Technovision

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Km. Deepshikha Garg

MCA

S&D Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Km. Yogita

MCA

S&D Group

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Priyaranjan Jha

MCA

Aithent Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rajkumar

MCA

CEBS

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sagar Saini

MCA

Paramarsh Informatics

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sagar Sharma

MCA

E2E Research

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Satendra Kumar

MCA

Digital Info Solutions

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Swati Garg

MCA

Agicent

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Umar Daraz Khan

MCA

Aithent Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vinay Kumar

MCA

Digital Info Solutions

BATCH – B. Sc. HHA 2019-22

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mazzun Nessa

B. Sc. HHA

Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aman

B. Sc. HHA

Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ayush Bhatt

B. Sc. HHA

Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Piyush Sharma

B. Sc. HHA

Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Saurabh Kharbanda

B. Sc. HHA

Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arshad Khan

B. Sc. HHA

Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shaurya Sharma

B. Sc. HHA

Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham

BATCH – B. Sc. HHA 2018-21

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Deepesh Kumar

B. Sc. HHA

IR Plan Realty

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anjali

B. Sc. HHA

JUSTA Hotels & Resorts

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anuj Sharma

B. Sc. HHA

IR Plan Realty

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aditya Panwar

B. Sc. HHA

Neemrana Hotels

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aafaq Khan

B. Sc. HHA

Ramada

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshu Devrani

B. Sc. HHA

IR Plan Realty

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Krishna Mohan Dixit

B. Sc. HHA

Clarks inn

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manish Bhatnagar

B. Sc. HHA

IR Plan Realty

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Megha Dhall

B. Sc. HHA

Metropolitan Hotel Dubai

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mehar

B. Sc. HHA

IR Plan Realty

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rohit Kumar

B. Sc. HHA

JUSTA Hotels & Resorts

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rehan Khan

B. Sc. HHA

Kanha Shyam, Prayagraj

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sanni Kumar

B. Sc. HHA

Clarks Inn

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivam Rawat

B. Sc. HHA

JUSTA Hotels & Resorts

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vikash Kumar

B. Sc. HHA

JUSTA Hotels & Resorts

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vivek Yadav

B. Sc. HHA

Felix, Goa


BATCH – BHMCT 2017-21

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Naved Saifi

BHMCT

Mc Donald's

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mustakim

BHMCT

My Pro Butler

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashutosh Parashar

BHMCT

Seven Seas Hotel

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Om Prakash Sharma

BHMCT

Ramada by Wyndham

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Pinkey Pandey

BHMCT

Holiday Inn

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vandana Saini

BHMCT

Bravura Gold Resort


BATCH – BTE 2017-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anurag

BTE

Buena Vista Resort Jaipur

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arpit Mishra

BTE

Buena Vista Resort Jaipur

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gaurav Kumar

BTE

Radisson Blu Kaushambi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manish Sharan

BTE

Radisson Blu Kaushambi


BATCH – BHMCT 2016-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shikher Mehra

BHMCT

Radisson Blu Kaushambi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nidhi

BHMCT

Buena Vista Resort Jaipur

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sumit

BHMCT

Noor Mahal Hotel Karnal

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aarti

BHMCT

Radisson Blu Kaushambi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vishal Parcha

BHMCT

1 Year New Zeland Internship Program

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nadeem Tomar

BHMCT

Radisson Blu Kaushambi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shiva Banswal

BHMCT

Radisson Blu Kaushambi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivam

BHMCT

Radisson Blu Kaushambi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prashant

BHMCT

1 Year New Zeland Internship Program

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Deepak Kumar

BHMCT

Bliss Ganga Rishikesh

Placements-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prateek Tripathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Cognizant NTT Data Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Harshit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy Iterate India

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayushi Singhal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivam

B.Tech (CSE)

Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anita Khanal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cinfinite Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Tushar

B.Tech (CSE)

Card Expertise India Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anuj Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mayank Tyagi

B.Tech (CSE)

360 Degree Cloud

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Srishti Rathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Saral ERP

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aman Ahuja

B.Tech (CSE)

Dayal Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sunil

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kumar

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Veeresh Kumar Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manmohan Kashyap

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gaurav Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vishal

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manoo Vishwakarma

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shiva Sangwan

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nishant Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

Machino Polymers Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Hrishab Azad

B.Tech (ECE)

Indus Towers Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vikas Sharma

B.Tech (ECE)

Pet Plast


Placements-2019

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prachi Kaushik

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer Trainee)* TCS*, Noida Wipro Emeis Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nitin Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant Software Engineer)* TCS*, Noida Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Huzaifa Khan

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant System Engineer)* TCS*, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arpit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Software Developer)* IBM*, Pune

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rishabh Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(Associate System Engineer)* TCS*, Noida Capgemini

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Consultant)* Ericsson*, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshu Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(UI/UX Designer)* Lenskart*, GurugramIngenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Tayal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Sales Manager)* Tech Mahindra*, Noida Accounts Solutrate

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer)* 360 Degree Cloud*, Noida Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rakhi Rana

B.Tech (CSE)

(Python Developer)* Neotech Systems*, Gurugram Harbour Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayush Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

(Jr. Python Developer)* Excellence Technologies*, Noida Broad Info Corp.Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Avdhesh Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

(Android Developer)* Cordova Learning Soln.*, Noida Extra Marks Education

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Krishna Marandi

B.Tech (CSE)

(Survey Programmer)* E2E Research*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ankush Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Deepak Goswami

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Test Engineer)* Mobiloitte Technologies*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sanjay Singh

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Developer)* Dayal Infosystem*, Meerut Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mahak Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Customer Sales Associate)* Tech Mahindra*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nuzhat

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Engineer)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aditya Shandilya

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Surya Pratap

B.Tech (ME)

(Production Executive)* GISCO*, Meerut

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vansh Bhardwaj

B.Tech (EE)

(Technical Support Engineer)* Shri Balaji Chemicals*, Delhi Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ujjwal Singhal

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Mishra

B.Tech (ECE)

(Field Application Engineer)* Raamtel Soln. Pvt. Ltd.*,Noida Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Anand

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer)* Ienergizer*, NoidaRecom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yagya Mani Rai

B.Tech (EE)

(Executive)* Tech Mahindra*

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amardeep Shukla

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Singh

B.Tech (EE)

(Senoir Site Engineer)* L&T PTD Ltd.*, Meerut

A team of professional cyber sportmans

John S. Kolong

B.Tech (CE)

(Municipal Civil Engineer)* Urban Development & Housing*, Arunachal Pradesh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham

B.Tech (CE)

(Design Engineer)* Raps Automotive*, Chandigarh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kr. Maurya

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer-PLC Control)* HINDALCO* (GOI), Sonbhadra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

(Rural Development Officer)* Govt. of Bihar*, Patna

Placements-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prateek Tripathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Cognizant NTT Data Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Harshit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy Iterate India

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayushi Singhal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivam

B.Tech (CSE)

Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anita Khanal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cinfinite Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Tushar

B.Tech (CSE)

Card Expertise India Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anuj Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mayank Tyagi

B.Tech (CSE)

360 Degree Cloud

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Srishti Rathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Saral ERP

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aman Ahuja

B.Tech (CSE)

Dayal Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sunil

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kumar

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Veeresh Kumar Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manmohan Kashyap

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gaurav Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vishal

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manoo Vishwakarma

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shiva Sangwan

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nishant Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

Machino Polymers Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Hrishab Azad

B.Tech (ECE)

Indus Towers Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vikas Sharma

B.Tech (ECE)

Pet Plast


Placements-2019

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prachi Kaushik

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer Trainee)* TCS*, Noida Wipro Emeis Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nitin Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant Software Engineer)* TCS*, Noida Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Huzaifa Khan

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant System Engineer)* TCS*, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arpit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Software Developer)* IBM*, Pune

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rishabh Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(Associate System Engineer)* TCS*, Noida Capgemini

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Consultant)* Ericsson*, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshu Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(UI/UX Designer)* Lenskart*, GurugramIngenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Tayal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Sales Manager)* Tech Mahindra*, Noida Accounts Solutrate

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer)* 360 Degree Cloud*, Noida Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rakhi Rana

B.Tech (CSE)

(Python Developer)* Neotech Systems*, Gurugram Harbour Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayush Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

(Jr. Python Developer)* Excellence Technologies*, Noida Broad Info Corp.Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Avdhesh Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

(Android Developer)* Cordova Learning Soln.*, Noida Extra Marks Education

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Krishna Marandi

B.Tech (CSE)

(Survey Programmer)* E2E Research*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ankush Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Deepak Goswami

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Test Engineer)* Mobiloitte Technologies*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sanjay Singh

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Developer)* Dayal Infosystem*, Meerut Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mahak Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Customer Sales Associate)* Tech Mahindra*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nuzhat

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Engineer)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aditya Shandilya

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Surya Pratap

B.Tech (ME)

(Production Executive)* GISCO*, Meerut

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vansh Bhardwaj

B.Tech (EE)

(Technical Support Engineer)* Shri Balaji Chemicals*, Delhi Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ujjwal Singhal

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Mishra

B.Tech (ECE)

(Field Application Engineer)* Raamtel Soln. Pvt. Ltd.*,Noida Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Anand

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer)* Ienergizer*, NoidaRecom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yagya Mani Rai

B.Tech (EE)

(Executive)* Tech Mahindra*

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amardeep Shukla

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Singh

B.Tech (EE)

(Senoir Site Engineer)* L&T PTD Ltd.*, Meerut

A team of professional cyber sportmans

John S. Kolong

B.Tech (CE)

(Municipal Civil Engineer)* Urban Development & Housing*, Arunachal Pradesh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham

B.Tech (CE)

(Design Engineer)* Raps Automotive*, Chandigarh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kr. Maurya

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer-PLC Control)* HINDALCO* (GOI), Sonbhadra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

(Rural Development Officer)* Govt. of Bihar*, Patna

Placements-2020

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prateek Tripathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Cognizant NTT Data Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Harshit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy Iterate India

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayushi Singhal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cloud Analogy

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shivam

B.Tech (CSE)

Excellence Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anita Khanal

B.Tech (CSE)

Cinfinite Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Tushar

B.Tech (CSE)

Card Expertise India Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Anuj Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mayank Tyagi

B.Tech (CSE)

360 Degree Cloud

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

Risersoft

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Srishti Rathi

B.Tech (CSE)

Saral ERP

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aman Ahuja

B.Tech (CSE)

Dayal Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sunil

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kumar

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Veeresh Kumar Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manmohan Kashyap

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Gaurav Sharma

B.Tech (ME)

Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vishal

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Manoo Vishwakarma

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shiva Sangwan

B.Tech (ME)

YSI Tech China

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nishant Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

Machino Polymers Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Hrishab Azad

B.Tech (ECE)

Indus Towers Pet Plast

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vikas Sharma

B.Tech (ECE)

Pet Plast


Placements-2019

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Prachi Kaushik

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer Trainee)* TCS*, Noida Wipro Emeis Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nitin Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant Software Engineer)* TCS*, Noida Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Huzaifa Khan

B.Tech (CSE)

(Assistant System Engineer)* TCS*, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Arpit Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Software Developer)* IBM*, Pune

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rishabh Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(Associate System Engineer)* TCS*, Noida Capgemini

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(Consultant)* Ericsson*, Noida

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Himanshu Dixit

B.Tech (CSE)

(UI/UX Designer)* Lenskart*, GurugramIngenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Tayal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Sales Manager)* Tech Mahindra*, Noida Accounts Solutrate

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ashish Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Engineer)* 360 Degree Cloud*, Noida Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rakhi Rana

B.Tech (CSE)

(Python Developer)* Neotech Systems*, Gurugram Harbour Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aayush Saini

B.Tech (CSE)

(Jr. Python Developer)* Excellence Technologies*, Noida Broad Info Corp.Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Avdhesh Kumar

B.Tech (CSE)

(Android Developer)* Cordova Learning Soln.*, Noida Extra Marks Education

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Krishna Marandi

B.Tech (CSE)

(Survey Programmer)* E2E Research*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ankush Sharma

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida Ingenious Corporate Soln.

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Deepak Goswami

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Test Engineer)* Mobiloitte Technologies*, New Delhi

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Sanjay Singh

B.Tech (CSE)

(Software Developer)* Dayal Infosystem*, Meerut Mobiloitte Technologies

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Mahak Bansal

B.Tech (CSE)

(Customer Sales Associate)* Tech Mahindra*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Nuzhat

B.Tech (CSE)

(Trainee Engineer)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Aditya Shandilya

B.Tech (CSE)

(IT Sales Manager)* Ramy Infotech*, Noida GISCO

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Surya Pratap

B.Tech (ME)

(Production Executive)* GISCO*, Meerut

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Vansh Bhardwaj

B.Tech (EE)

(Technical Support Engineer)* Shri Balaji Chemicals*, Delhi Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Ujjwal Singhal

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham Mishra

B.Tech (ECE)

(Field Application Engineer)* Raamtel Soln. Pvt. Ltd.*,Noida Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Anand

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer)* Ienergizer*, NoidaRecom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Yagya Mani Rai

B.Tech (EE)

(Executive)* Tech Mahindra*

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amardeep Shukla

B.Tech (ECE)

Recom Infotech

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Rahul Singh

B.Tech (EE)

(Senoir Site Engineer)* L&T PTD Ltd.*, Meerut

A team of professional cyber sportmans

John S. Kolong

B.Tech (CE)

(Municipal Civil Engineer)* Urban Development & Housing*, Arunachal Pradesh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Shubham

B.Tech (CE)

(Design Engineer)* Raps Automotive*, Chandigarh

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Amit Kr. Maurya

B.Tech (ECE)

(Jr. Engineer-PLC Control)* HINDALCO* (GOI), Sonbhadra

A team of professional cyber sportmans

Abhishek Kumar

B.Tech (ECE)

(Rural Development Officer)* Govt. of Bihar*, Patna